Katya Clover Biography


Katya Clover was born and raised in Moscow and studied Oriental Studies and Korean language at college. She was introduced to pornography when her boyfriend convinced her to pose naked for him in front of the lens. Since then Katya has worked with many studios, notably MetArt, Hegre and Watch 4 Beauty.

Katya is nearly always tanned, often photographed at a beach, and always keeps her pubis smooth. Known for having an incredible ass and perfectly proportioned breasts, Katya is still working hard both for professional studios and for herself.

Born: 12th November, 1989
Birthplace: Russia
Hair Colour: Brunette
Height: 1.64m
Bust Size: Medium
Pubis Preference: Smooth
First Seen: 2012
Aliases: Katya Clover, Mango A, Princess Clover, Caramel S, Clover
Website: katya-clover.com
Twitter: @KatyaClover
Instagram: @katyonok
OnlyFans: @KatyaClover


Katya Clover Galleries

Follow Cheeky Pussy