Aspen Parker Biography

Petite Aspen Parker is an American model, born in Colorado, who started her nude modelling career with MetArt, although in recent years has solely been photographed for This Year’s Model. With an incredible body and cute looks, Aspen has become a firm favourite with her many fans. Aspen continues to publish new content and is active on social media.

Born: 4th January, 1991
Birthplace: Colorado, United States
Hair Colour: Brunette
Height:
Bust Size: Small
Measurements: 34-24-37
Pubis Preference: Smooth
First Seen: 2010
Aliases: Aspen Parker, Aspen Martin, Aspen A
Twitter: @Aspen_TYM
Instagram: @Aspen_TYM

Aspen Parker Galleries

Follow Cheeky Pussy